Spielplan Schweizer Cup 2010/11
4. Hauptrunde (1/4-Final)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (ASL) - FC Sion (ASL)
BSC Young Boys (ASL) - FC Zürich (ASL)
FC Thun (ASL) - Neuchâtel Xamax FC (ASL)
FC Biel-Bienne (ChL) - FC Basel (ASL)
_
3. Hauptrunde (1/8-Final)
FC Wohlen (ChL) 1:2 (0:2) Grasshopper Club Zürich (ASL)
FC Tuggen (1. Liga) 0:4 (0:3) FC Zürich (ASL)
FC Lugano (ChL) 2:3 n.V. (1:1) FC Sion (ASL)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC (ASL) 1:0 (1:0) AC Bellinzona (ASL)
SC Kriens (ChL) 1:2 (1:1) BSC Young Boys (ASL)
FC St. Gallen (ASL) 0:1 (0:0) FC Thun (ASL)
Servette FC (ChL) 3:4 n.P. (1:1) FC Basel 1893 (ASL)
FC Biel-Bienne (ChL) 5:3 n.P. (2:2) FC Luzern (ASL)
_
2. Hauptrunde (1/16-Final)
FC Gumefens/Sorens (2. Liga int.) 0:12 (0:7) Grasshopper Club Zürich (ASL)
FC Locarno (ChL) 0:3 (0:3) FC Zürich (ASL)
FC Collex-Bossy (2. Liga) 0:5 (0:3) FC Sion (ASL)
FC Chiasso (ChL) 3:4 n.P. (0:0) Neuchâtel Xamax FC (ASL)
US Collombey-Muraz (2. Liga) 2:5 (1:3) BSC Young Boys (ASL)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL) 2:6 (1:3) FC St. Gallen (ASL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL) 0:2 (0:1) AC Bellinzona (ASL)
Yverdon-Sport FC (ChL) 0:2 (0:0) FC Basel 1893 (ASL)
FC Stade Nyonnais (ChL) 1:2 (0:1) FC Luzern (ASL)
SC Buochs (1. Liga) 0:3 (0:0) FC Thun (ASL)
FC Aarau (ChL) 2:3 (0:2) SC Kriens (ChL)
FC Wohlen (ChL) 5:1 (2:0) FC Winterthur (ChL)
FC Black Stars Basel (2. Liga int.) 0:3 (0:3) FC Lugano (ChL)
FC Baulmes (1. Liga) 2:5 (1:3) Servette FC (ChL)
FC Malley Lausanne (1. Liga) 0:3 (0:0) FC Biel-Bienne (ChL)
FC Tuggen (1. Liga) 4:0 (2:0) FC Grenchen (1. Liga)
1. Hauptrunde (1/32-Final)
FC Béroche-Gorgier (2. Liga) 0:9 (0:7) Grasshopper Club Zürich (ASL)
FC Seefeld ZH (2. Liga int.) 1:3 (0:1) AC Bellinzona (ASL)
FC Uznach (3. Liga) 1:3 (1:2) Neuchâtel Xamax FC (ASL)
FC Spiez (2. Liga int.) 0:7 (0:3) BSC Young Boys (ASL)
FC Schötz (1. Liga) 0:6 (0:3) FC Zürich (ASL)
FC Flawil (2. Liga) 1:5 n.V. (1:1, 1:1) FC St. Gallen (ASL)
AC Taverne (2. Liga int.) 0:4 (0:3) FC Sion (ASL)
FC Entfelden (2. Liga) 0:3 (0:2) FC Luzern (ASL)
FC Mendrisio-Stabio (1. Liga) 0:5 (0:2) FC Basel 1893 (ASL)
SC Cham (1. Liga) 0:4 (0:0) FC Thun (ASL)
CS Chênois (1. Liga) 1:3 (0:1) FC Chiasso (ChL)
Racing Club ZH 1 (3. Liga) 1:7 (0:5) Yverdon-Sport FC (ChL)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (2. Liga int.) 0:2 (0:1) Servette FC (ChL)
FC Bavois (2. Liga int.) 1:3 (1:2) FC Aarau (ChL)
SC Buochs (1. Liga) 2:1 n.V. (1:1, 1:1) SR Delémont (ChL)
FC Eschenbach (2. Liga int.) 1:3 n.V. (1:1, 0:1) FC Wohlen (ChL)
FC Liestal (2. Liga int.) 2:5 (1:3) FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
Losone Sportiva (2. Liga int.) 0:3 (0:1) FC Biel-Bienne (ChL)
FC Le Mont LS (1. Liga) 1:5 (0:3) SC Kriens (ChL)
FC Meyrin (1. Liga) 1:3 (1:1) FC Locarno (ChL)
FC Ibach (2. Liga int.) 0:2 (0:1) FC Lugano (ChL)
FC Tuggen (1. Liga) 2:1 (1:1) FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
FC Freienbach (2. Liga int.) 2:3 n.V. (1:1, 0:0) FC Winterthur (ChL)
FC Perly-Certoux (2. Liga int.) 0:1 (0:1) FC Stade Nyonnais (ChL)
FC Langenthal (2. Liga int.) 2:5 (1:2) FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
FC Black Stars Basel (2. Liga int.) 5:0 (2:0) SC Brühl SG (1. Liga)
SC Binningen (2. Liga) 0:2 (0:1) FC Baulmes (1. Liga)
FC Montreux-Sports (2. Liga int.) 1:2 (1:0) FC Grenchen (1. Liga)
FC Subingen (2. Liga) 0:1 (0:0) FC Gumefens/Sorens (2. Liga int.)
FC Collex-Bossy (2. Liga) 5:1 (1:0) FC Champvent (2. Liga)
FC Malley Lausanne (1. Liga) 3:2 n.V. (1:1, 1:0) FC Grand-Lancy (1. Liga)
US Collombey-Muraz (2. Liga) 4:0 (2:0) FC Courtételle (2. Liga int.)