Spielplan Schweizer Cup 2009/10
6. Hauptrunde (Final)
09.05.2010, St. Jakob-Park: FC Basel (ASL) - FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
5. Hauptrunde (1/2-Final)
FC St. Gallen (ASL) 1:2 (1:1) FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
SC Kriens (ChL) 0:1 (0:1) FC Basel (ASL)
4. Hauptrunde (1/4-Final)
FC Luzern (ASL) 1:4 (0:3) FC St. Gallen (ASL)
FC Basel (ASL) 3:1 (1:0) FC Biel-Bienne (ChL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL) 4:1 (2:1) BSC Young Boys (ASL)
SC Kriens (ChL) 2:1 (1:0) FC Thun (ChL)
3. Hauptrunde (1/8-Final)
FC Basel (ASL) 4:2 (1:1) FC Zürich (ASL)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC (ASL) 0:1 (0:1) BSC Young Boys (ASL)
Servette FC (ChL) 1:2 n.V. (1:1, 0:0) FC St. Gallen (ASL)
FC Töss (2. Liga int.) 1:2 (1:2) FC Luzern (ASL)
FC Lugano (ChL) 1:2 (0:0) FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
FC Winterthur (ChL) 2:4 n.V. (2:2, 1:2) FC Thun (ChL)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (1. Liga) 3:5 n.V. (3:3, 1:1) FC Biel-Bienne (ChL)
FC Solothurn (1. Liga) 2:4 (1:2) SC Kriens (ChL)
2. Hauptrunde (1/16-Final)
FC Biel-Bienne (ChL) 3:2 n.V. (2:2, 1:1) FC Aarau (ASL)
Yverdon-Sport FC (ChL) 1:3 (1:1) BSC Young Boys (ASL)
FC Thun (ChL) 2:1 n.V. (1:1, 1:0) FC Sion (ASL)
FC Le Mont LS
(ChL) 1:3 (0:3) FC Basel (ASL)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC (ASL) 2:1 (2:0) FC Serrières NE (2. Liga int.)
FC Wil (ChL) 1:2 (0:0) FC St. Gallen (ASL)
SC
Kriens (ChL) 5:4 (2:2) AC Bellinzona (ASL)
FC Lugano
(ChL) 1:0 (0:0) Grasshopper Club Zürich (ASL)
FC Linth 04 (2. Liga int.) 1:4 (0:0) FC Luzern (ASL)
FC Zürich (ASL) 7:0 (0:0) FC Locarno (ChL)
Stade Nyonnais (ChL) 1:2 (1:0) FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
Etoile Carouge FC (1. Liga) 0:3 (0:2) Servette FC (ChL)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (1. Liga) 4:1 (0:1) FC Wohlen (ChL)
FC Tuggen (1. Liga) 1:3 n.V. (1:1, 1:0) FC Winterthur (ChL)
FC Härkingen (2. Liga int.) 1:3 (1:3) FC Solothurn (1. Liga)
FC Muotathal (3. Liga) 0:3 (0:1) FC Töss (2. Liga int.)
1. Hauptrunde (1/32-Final)
FC Echallens (1. Liga) 0:1 (0:0) FC Sion (ASL)
FC La Combe (3. Liga) 0:8 (0:3) Neuchâtel Xamax FC (ASL)
SC Cham (1. Liga) 0:3 (0:1) FC Basel (ASL)
FC Schötz (1.
Liga) 2:3 (1:2) FC Luzern (ASL)
FC Münsingen (1. Liga) 1:3
n.V. (0:0, 1:1) FC Aarau (ASL)
FC Baden (1. Liga) 1:3 (1:1)
BSC Young Boys (ASL)
FC Witikon (3. Liga) 0:10 (0:4) FC
Zürich (ASL)
US Giubiasco (2. Liga) 1:3 n.V. (0:1, 1:1) FC St. Gallen
(ASL)
FC Chiasso (1. Liga) 0:3 (0:1) Grasshopper Club Zürich
(ASL)
Losone Sportiva (2. Liga int.) 1:4 (1:0) AC Bellinzona (ASL)
FC Colombier (2. Liga int.) 1:5 (0:1) FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
FC Vernier (3. Liga) 0:7 (0:3) Stade Nyonnais (ChL)
FC Echichens (2.
Liga) 0:6 (0:2) FC Le Mont LS (ChL)
CS Chênois (1. Liga) 0:4
(0:2) Servette FC (ChL)
FC Farvagny/Ogoz (2. Liga) 0:3
(0:0) Yverdon-Sport FC (ChL)
FC Langenthal (2. Liga int.) 0:3
(0:1) FC Biel-Bienne (ChL)
FC Amicitia Riehen (2. Liga) 0:4 (0:1)
FC Thun (ChL)
FC Laufen (1. Liga) 2:3 (0:1) FC Wohlen
(ChL)
SC Buochs (2. Liga int.) 1:6 (0:1) SC Kriens (ChL)
FC Wängi (2. Liga) 1:3 (0:2) FC Locarno (ChL)
FC Montlingen (2.
Liga) 0:4 (0:1) FC Lugano (ChL)
FC Frauenfeld (2. Liga) 0:8
(0:6) FC Winterthur (ChL)
FC Linth 04 (2. Liga int.) 2:1 (1:1)
FC Gossau (ChL)
FC Tuggen (1. Liga) 4:1 (1:1) FC Schaffhausen
(ChL)
FC Thalwil (2. Liga int.) 0:4 n.V (0:0) FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (2. Liga int.) 1:3 (0:0) Etoile Carouge FC (1.
Liga)
FC Serrières NE (2. Liga int.) 2:1 (1:1) Le Locle Sports (2.
Liga int.)
FC Belp (2. Liga) 0:7 (0:1) FC Solothurn (1. Liga)
FC Muotathal (3. Liga) 3:1 (2:0) FC Dottikon (3. Liga)
FC
Zollikofen (2. Liga) 1:2 (0:1) FC Härkingen (2. Liga int.)
FC Regensdorf (2.
Liga) 1:3 (1:0) FC Rapperswil-Jona (1. Liga)
FC Töss (2. Liga
int.) 3:0 (2:0) FC Chur 97 (1. Liga)